2010

 Rennen mit Staubwolke Beteiligung im Jahr 2009

2008

Datum

Ort

Veranstaltung

Staubwolke Fahrer

29.03

Brumath / Elsass

Course en ligne / Strassenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

DS
 
PH YH TS

05.04

Wintershouse / Elsass

Course en ligne / Strassenrennen

FG DS

13.04

Durrenbach / Elsass

Course en ligne / Strassenrennen

FG DS

18.04 / 19.04

Breisach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

FG,MH
PH YH

19.04

Münsingen

MTB-Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
SB

25.04

Rammersweier

MTB Nachwuchstour

PaH PH YH LK JK FK HK

26.04

Kehl

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

DS,FG
PH YH
JB TS

02.05

Forst BaWü-Meisterschaften

Einzelzeitfahren

PB BB

03.05

Hausach

MTB Kidscup
Tälercup

PH YH FK HK
FG SB SK PS DW BH

10.05

Wittnau

MTB Kidscup
Tälercup

PH YH LK JK FK HK
SK SB PS BH IH JH

16.05

Offenburg

MTB Nachwuchstour

PaH PH YH LK JK FK HK

17.05

Offenburg

MTB Marathon

SB GK SSK IH PS SK JH BH FB TiS

21.05

March-Holzhausen

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

 
YH PH
PaH JB

21. - 24.05

Master Rundfahrt Tirol

Etappenrenenn

MH

23.05

Bühlertal

MTB Hillclimb

SB DW SK IH PS JH FB BH

31.05

Bad Wildbad

MTB Marathon

JH PS SK BH

31.05

Villingen-Schwenningen BaWü-Senioren

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH PB
 

01.06

Merdingen

Rundstreckenrennen
Hobbyrennen

FG
 

14.06

Ehrenstetten

MTB Kidscup

JK HK LK FK

14.06

Hofweier
Bezirksmeisterschaft Straße

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

MH FG DS MS
PH YH
PaH JB TS

14.06

Albstadt

MTB Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
SB

20.06

Kirchzarten

MTB Kidscup

PaH YH PH JK HK LK FK

21.06

Kirchzarten

MTB Marathon

MH IH SSK WD SK DaS

21.06

Reute

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

FG
 

27.06

Durlach Turmberg

Bergzeitfahren

IH MH

27.-
28.06

Wetter/Ruhr

MTB-Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
SB

28.06

Linkenheim

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

FG DS MS
 
 

03.07

Steinbach

Kriterium

FG DS

04.07

Rastatt

Kriterium

FG DS

04.07

Rheinfelden

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
 

04.07

Freiburg

MTB Kidscup

YH PH JK HK LK FK

04.-
05.07

Schotten - Hoherodskopf

DM MTB CC U23/Nachwuchsklasse

 
SB

05.07

Freiburg

MTB Tälercup

SK DW

05.07

Roschbach

Rundstreckenrennen

FG

DS

10.-11.07

Albstadt

MTB Marathon

DS DW

11. - 12.07

Wyhl

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen
Hobbyrennen

FG
 
 
 

12.07

Neustadt

MTB Kidscup
Tälercup

PH JK YH HK LK FK
SB DW PS SK

12.-
18.07

Bad Krozingen

Radsportwoche für Senioren

PB

18.07

Offenburg

MTB Nachwuchstour

PaH PH YH LK JK FK HK

18.07

St. Märgen

MTB Kidscup

JK LK

18.07

Steinach

MTB Bergrennen

FK YH PH PS DW SK

18.07

Neupotz

Rundstreckenrennen

FG MH

19.07

Lustadt

Rundstreckenrennen

MH

25.07

Urach

MTB Kidscup

PH JK YH HK FK LK

26.07

Urach

MTB Tälercup

SB PS SK

26.07

Schiltach

MTB Bergrennen

IH PS FH

26.07

Eichstetten

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

MH FG DS
 
 

09.08

Bellheim

Straßenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

FG
 

9. - 15.08

Pforzheim

MTB Trans Schwarzwald

SSK

16.08

Rülzheim

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse

FG
 

23.08

Dierbach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
 

01.09

Böhl-Iggelheim

Kriterium

FG

05.09

Münstertal

MTB Kidscup

YH JK PH HK LK FK

06.09

Mühlenbach

Bergzeitfahren

PH YH JB TS IH HK FK

06.09

Obermünstertal

MTB Tälercup

SB

12.-13.09

Furtwangen

MTB Marathon
MTB Kidscup

IH SSK SB SK BH MaH PS
Pah PH YH FK HK

13.09

Fessenbach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
 
Einsteigerrennen

FG DS
PH YH
JB TS
FK HK

19.09

Altlußheim

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse

 
 

20.09

Kartung

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
 
Einsteigerrennen
 

 
PH YH
JB TS
FK HK
LK JK

27.09

Eckwersheim / Elsass

Paarzeitfahren

IH FH MH

27.09

Achkarren

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
 
Einsteigerrennen

 
PH YH
JB TS
 

03.10

Forst

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen
Hobbyrennen

 
TS
 
 

03.10.2009

Peterstal

MTB-Bergrennen

FH FK
IH SSK RV
PS BH SK MaH DW

11.10.2009

Hecklingen

MTB-Bergrennen

PH YH
PS DW SK IH

 

 

 

 

Renntermine 2010 2009 2008