2012

 Rennen mit Staubwolke Beteiligung im Jahr 2011

2010

Datum

Ort

Veranstaltung

Staubwolke Fahrer

27.03

Brumath / Elsass

Course en ligne / Strassenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH DS
FH JB
YH PH

03.04

Kehl

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

DS
PH YH JB
HK FK
PaH

09.-
10.04

Hausach
Kidscup Tälercup

MTB Kidscup
Tälercup
Nachwuchssichtung

PaH PH YH
JK HK
FH
FK
 

16.-
17.04

Breisach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
JB PH YH
FK HK

16.-
17.04

Münsingen

MTB Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
FH

07.05

Leutkirch
BaWü

Zeitfahren
Nachwuchsklasse

 
FH

08.05

Wittnau
Kidscup Tälercup

MTB Kidscup
Tälercup

PaH PH YH
JK HK
FK FH LK
LE JH

14.05

Offenburg

MTB Nachwuchs Tour - 1. Lauf

PH YH PaH
HK JK

14.-
15.05

Saalhausen

MTB Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
FH

15.05

Offenburg

MTB Marathon

SSK
MaH JH GK
SK
FK IH LK

15.05

Geißlingen
BaWü-Senioren

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
 

21.05

Bühlertal
Tälercup

MTB Hillclimb

FK LK
SSK

22.05

Bad Wildbad

MTB Marathon

MaH SK

28.05

Rammersweier

MTB Nachwuchs Tour - 2. Lauf

PH YH PaH
HK JK

28.-
29.05

Rammersweier

UCI MTB XCO World Cup

 
FH

02.06

March-Holzhausen

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

MH
JB PH YH
PaH

03. -
05.06

Albstadt

DM MTB Cross Country

FK HK FH

12.06

Wolfach
Tälercup

Tälercup

FK LK FH
LE

18.06

Kirchzarten
Kidscup

MTB Kidscup

PaH PH YH
JK HK

19.06

Kirchzarten

MTB Marathon

WD MaH IH
JH SSK MH
DW BH ToS

26.06

Reute

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
JB

26.06

Ehrenstetten
Kidscup

MTB Kidscup

PH JK YH
HK

02.07

St. Märgen
Kidscup

MTB Kidscup

PH JK YH
HK

09.07

Freiburg
Kidscup

MTB Kidscup

PaH PH JK
YH HK

10.07

Freiburg
Tälercup

MTB Tälercup

FH FK LK

16. -
17.07

Dettingen
BaWü

MTB

FH FK HK

17.-
23.07

Bad Krozingen

Senioren Radsportwoche

MH PB

23.07

Urach
Kidscup

MTB Kidscup

JK YH
HK

24.07

Urach
Tälercup

MTB Tälercup

FK LK

17. -
21.08

Pforzheim

MTB Trans-Schwarzwald

SSK

21.08

Hofweier

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

MH
JB FH
LE ST YK

04.09

Mühlenbach

Bergzeitfahren

PH YH LE
IH ST HK

10.-
11.09

Heubach

MTB Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
FH

11.09

Karlsruhe

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

DS
 
 

11.09

Furtwangen

MTB Kidscup
MTB Marathon
 

PaH PH YH
IH JH MaH
SSK

17. -
18.09

Münstertal
Kidscup Tälercup

MTB Kidscup
 
MTB Tälercup

PH JK YH
HK
FH FK

18.09

Kartung

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen
 
 

 
PH YH JB
MG ST LE
LM YK MtH
JoK MaG

24.-
25.09

Bad Salzdetfurth

MTB Bundesliga
Nachwuchsklasse

 
FH

03.10

Bruchsal

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

 
JB

03.10

Peterstal

MTB-Bergrennen

SSK LE ST
DW PS SK
BH FB

09.10

Hecklingen

Burgrace

PH YH PaH
JH PS SK
DW

09.10

Mannheim

Cross Race
Nachwuchsklasse

MH
JB

16.10

Bischwiller-Elsass

Querfeldein
Nachwuchsklasse

 
JB

13.11

Aschbach-Elsass

Querfeldein
Nachwuchsklasse

 
JB

27.11

Vaihingen
Ba-Wü

Querfeldein
Nachwuchsklasse

 
JB

18.12

Reute

Run & Bike
MTB/Cross Teamrace

 
JB LE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Renntermine 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008