Rennen mit Staubwolke Beteiligung im Jahr 2019

2018

Datum

Ort

Veranstaltung

Staubwolke Fahrer

Januar
Februar
März
April

13.-
14.04

Sasbachwalden

MTB Kidscup
Staffelrennen

 

22.04

Schönaich

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

LE
 

27.-
28.04

Hausach
Nachwuchssichtung

Raceresult Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

LO FeK AnB MB JnH SH BK SeH

28.04

Kartung

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen


 

Mai

05.05

Münsingen-Auingen
BaWü Straße

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

LE
 

12.05

Urach
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

EO LO FeK MB JnH BK KO SH SeH AnB


12.05

Singen

MTB Marathon



12.05

Keltern-Ellmendingen

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

18.05

St. Georgen
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

EO LO FeK MB BK KO


18.05

Kuhardt

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

19.05

Oberhausen

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

25.05

Bühlertal

MTB Hillclimb
 

25.05

St. Märgen
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

EO LO FeK AnB MB JnH BK SeH

26.05

Achkarren

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

30.05

Holzhausen

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE
 

Juni

02.06

Hofweier

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen
Hobbyrennen

 
LO
 
 

08.06

Hatzenbühl

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

22.06

Kirchzarten
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

SeH EO LO FeK RiS VH MB BK SH JnH KO

08.06

Kirchheim-Bolanden

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

23.06

Kirchzarten

MTB Marathon

29.06

Freiburg
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

LO FeK AnB MB JnH BK SH KO SaH

Juli

07.07

Roschbach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

07.07

Obermünstertal
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

LO FeK AnB MB JnH BK SH KO SaH

14.07

Ebringen

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE
LO
 

21.07

Ehrenstetten
Raceresult
Schwarzwäder MTB Cup

MTB Cup

SeH EO LO FeK AnB MB JnH BK SH KO SaH

21.07

Reute

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

21.07

Langenbrand

MTB Hillclimb
 


28.07

Fessenbach

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

August

02.08 - 04.08.

Schorndorf

Etappenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

LE
 

10.08

Bellheim

Rundstreckenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

LE
 

11.08

Bellheim

Strassenrennen
Nachwuchsklasse

LE
 

September

06.09

Mahlberg

Rundstreckenrennen

LE
 

07.-
08.09

Furtwangen

MTB Kidscup

 
 MTB Marathon





 

15.09

Kirrlach

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

LE

 

28.09

Neustadt

MTB Cup

Oktober

03.10

Karlsruhe-Neureut

Kriterium
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

 

November
Dezember

15.12

Kehl-Auenheim
Deutschlandcup Cross

Querfeldein
Nachwuchsklasse
Einsteigerrennen

 

Renntermine 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008